Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
22 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£112,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+166.7%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£112,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2RW
← Back to All Properties