Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+83.4%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+87.4%
Sold on 10 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties