Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, WORCESTER AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
+97.1%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8RA
← Back to All Properties