Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SISSINGHURST DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
-9.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,500
+46.7%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,750
+13.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+12.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties