37, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN24 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+109.7%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+55.0%
Sold on 21 September 1999
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1