Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NETHERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+286.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3QJ
← Back to All Properties