Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FLORENCE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+42.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5NG
← Back to All Properties