20, ST ANNES WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 3QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,500+154.8%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+51.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1