7, THE LIMES, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2NW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£258,000+32.3%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+29.1%
Sold on 8 July 2018
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+108.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+2.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+26.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1