Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-5.9%
Sold on 13 January 2014
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+7.6%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+111.6%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7RD
← Back to All Properties