Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANSE ROW, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 3QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
-23.6%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-7.5%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties