Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-7.4%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 10 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+23.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties