42, CHURCH END, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 5PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+0.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500+240.4%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1