Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HAWARDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
+14.4%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+102.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JB
← Back to All Properties