11, GILES GATE, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP16 0PH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+58.3%
Sold on 3 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+159.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500-4.1%
Sold on 25 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1