33, NUNNERY FIELDS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3JT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£369,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£369,000+47.6%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+13.6%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+193.3%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+7.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1