28, ST. GEORGES COURT, ST GEORGES STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+183.3%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+1.4%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1