CORALI, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX29 6PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+204.0%
Sold on 2 February 2021
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+56.6%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1