Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WIMBLINGTON DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+11.2%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+41.7%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4JG
← Back to All Properties