Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+64.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1LS
← Back to All Properties