Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ST JOHNS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+4.6%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+36.6%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QJ
← Back to All Properties