Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRAMLEY AVENUE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+13.9%
Sold on 7 January 2004
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8NL
← Back to All Properties