Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£271,000
+42.6%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+164.3%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7UH
← Back to All Properties