Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TENBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+31.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£278,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+32.8%
Sold on 4 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+27.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3DU
← Back to All Properties