Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STREET LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+31.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+62.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HT
← Back to All Properties