33, GARFIELD STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 7RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500+7.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,500+121.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+77.1%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1