Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, PAGITT STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+61.4%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+73.8%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+67.3%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+42.0%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6RD
← Back to All Properties