Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROSEBERY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+35.0%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,950
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6AF
← Back to All Properties