Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ISHAM ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1EW
← Back to All Properties