Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CASTLETON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-16.1%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+55.0%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 6QE
← Back to All Properties