FLAT 8, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+48.4%
Sold on 23 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500-29.5%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1