Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
396, WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,000
+52.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8RJ
← Back to All Properties