Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WINDSOR ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 9BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+192.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 9BT
← Back to All Properties