Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RODNEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+16.9%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+18.1%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+191.1%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1RZ
← Back to All Properties