Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+34.8%
Sold on 21 May 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£141,000
+5.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+21.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,500
+70.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+18.3%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties