Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUILDWAS CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+10.9%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,950
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PF
← Back to All Properties