Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WOODHALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+53.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,100
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 3EH
← Back to All Properties