1, ALBERT ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,950
Last Sold Price
14 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£109,950+119.9%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+11.2%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1