FLAT 2, 59, FIRST AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,000+34.7%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+9.7%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+184.4%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 1 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1