Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FRENCH STREET, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+7.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,700
+35.2%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5JL
← Back to All Properties