Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLARINDA HOUSE, CLOVELLY PLACE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+21.3%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+12.5%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 20 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9FB
← Back to All Properties