Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MONTGOMERY AVENUE, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+92.5%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+80.5%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5UA
← Back to All Properties