Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, POUND LANE CENTRAL, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+58.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+180.0%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 4EX
← Back to All Properties