Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, LEAVES GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+19.8%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+45.9%
Sold on 10 June 2014
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+150.1%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TE
← Back to All Properties