Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROOKSIDE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£93,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,500
+78.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,750
+112.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9ES
← Back to All Properties