6, COTTERELLS, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.1%
Price Change
+£362,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£630,000+135.1%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£362,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+44.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1