Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUCKMINSTER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,250
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,250
+11.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+166.0%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9AT
← Back to All Properties