Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,500
+36.5%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-11.5%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,050
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6AR
← Back to All Properties