Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ALEXANDER COURT, 141, OBELISK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+70.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 14 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9DN
← Back to All Properties