Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HARVEY CLOSE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995
+101.5%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,100
Sold on 27 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QJ
← Back to All Properties